Results

2023/24 Season

British League

Saturday 25th May 2024

Glasgow PiratenGPFC
Niall McCamley
1-4
Real MaroonRMFC
Maek O'Neill
Harris Watson
Sean Pearce x2
Scottish League

Saturday 18th May 2024

Claret Shoemakers FCCSFC
Ross Quennell x2
Michael Orsmond
4-2
MKDSA FCMKDSA
Ryan Kelsey
Steve Gifford
English League
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
P-P
InternazioswallyIAFC
Scottish League
Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
Liam Black
1-5
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
David Grier
Craig Mitchell
mark preston
Greg rudder x2
Scottish League

Saturday 11th May 2024

Watford IFCWIFC
Alfie Parkins
Tom Anderson
Frank Smith
3-3
Manchester United SFCMUSFC
Tez Armstrong x2
Abid Uddin
English League & British Cup
InternazioswallyIAFC
P-P
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
Scottish League
We Are BirminghamWAB FC
Andy Pendleton
Danny Horton
2-2
Claret Shoemakers FCCSFC
Adam Long
Ross Quennell
English League

Sunday 5th May 2024

Manchester United SFCMUSFC
Calum Beckett
Tez Armstrong x2
David Sheakey
Rob Flynn x2
6-6
PNE Supporters TeamPNESFC
Ian McGrail x2
Ollie
Phil Sumner
Badam
Danno
English League

Saturday 4th May 2024

Bury Supporters FCBSFC
Adeboboye Taiwo
Jamie Kean
Michael Sanchez
3-7
Rochdale SFCRSFC
Adam Laws
Kyle Davies x2
Daniel Webster
Nick Jones
Joe Walsh
Luke Lloyd
English League
Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
Liam Black
Cameron Dowie
2-1
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Molamin Keita
Scottish League
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
Craig Keatings
Craig Mitchell
scott lewis
3-1
FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Craig Newell
Scottish League
Real MaroonRMFC
0-3
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Kian Donaghy x2
Dylan Roberts
Scottish League

Saturday 27th April 2024

Jags For Good FCJFGFC
P-P
InternazioswallyIAFC
Scottish League
FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Angus McGregor x2
Richie Kay
3-3
InternazioswallyIAFC
Connor Gilchrist
Malcolm Mclean
Alex Cummings
Scottish League

Saturday 20th April 2024

Claret Shoemakers FCCSFC
Brendan Walsh x2
Matt Sanders
Phil Smith
Ross Quennell
5-4
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Dylan Roberts
Michael Barker
Greg McArthur
Kian Donaghy
British League & British Cup
Watford IFCWIFC
Adam Gallichan
Mark O'Connor
2-2
InternazioswallyIAFC
Scott Forbes
sam proctor
British League & British Cup
Watford IFC won on penalties.
Real MaroonRMFC
Robbie Easton
Louis Norris
2-2
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Precious Gegede
Arinze Okafor
Scottish League

Saturday 13th April 2024

Fir Park CornerFPCFC
Graeme mcmahon
mark preston
Jake Glancy
3-6
PNE Supporters TeamPNESFC
Badam x3
Ian McGrail
Ollie x2
British League & British Cup
Real MaroonRMFC
0-5
FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Angus McGregor x3
Joni Agini
Connor Lynch
Scottish League
We Are BirminghamWAB FC
P-P
Burton Albion SFCBASFC
English League
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
P-P
Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
Scottish League

Saturday 6th April 2024

HibernifanHFFC
P-P
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Scottish League
FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Callum McCormack
Joni Agini x3
Paul Miller
Tom Cheeseman
Richard Harrison
7-3
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Mason Efosa
Arinze Okafor x2
Scottish League
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
Graeme mcmahon x2
2-0
KaisAyrAUFC
Scottish League
Claret Shoemakers FCCSFC
Ross Quennell
Rob Ellam
2-2
PNE Supporters TeamPNESFC
Badam
Ian McGrail
English League

Monday 1st April 2024

We Are BirminghamWAB FC
0-1
Manchester United SFCMUSFC
Tez Armstrong
English League

Saturday 30th March 2024

Rochdale SFCRSFC
Daniel Webster
Paul Hudson
Jonny Hall
3-2
Real MaroonRMFC
Robbie Easton
Callum Mills
British League
KaisAyrAUFC
Mark Pettigrew x2
Gordon McLaren
Calum Roseblade
4-3
InternazioswallyIAFC
Fraser Fernie
Stewart Paterson
Scott Forbes
Scottish League

Saturday 23rd March 2024

Watford IFCWIFC
Ben Kelly x4
Sean Kidby
Paul Shelock
6-3
Claret Shoemakers FCCSFC
Brendan Walsh x2
João Alves
English League
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
Niall McCamley
Rory Lumsden
2-10
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
Craig Keatings x2
Craig Mitchell x4
David Grier
Lewis Ferrie
Brandon Ferrie
Graeme mcmahon
Scottish League

Saturday 16th March 2024

Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
Michael Cairns
1-3
PNE Supporters TeamPNESFC
Andy Dodwell
Ian McGrail
Bradley
British League & British Cup
Manchester United SFCMUSFC
Lee Kerwin x3
Mark Butterworth
Paul Barnes x2
Calum Beckett x3
Brian Gilmour
Abid Uddin x3
Tez Armstrong x2
15-0
Bury Supporters FCBSFC
English League

Saturday 9th March 2024

Abbey United IFCAUFC
Ollie Leeson
1-1
Claret Shoemakers FCCSFC
Matt Sanders
English League
KaisAyrAUFC
Euan McKay
1-1
FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Own Goal
Scottish League
Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
Liam Black
1-3
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Frazer Hope
Liam Cochrane
Dylan Roberts
Scottish League
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Arinze Okafor x2
Mason Efosa x2
Neil Cowan x2
Richard Brown
7-1
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
Niall McCamley
Scottish League

Saturday 2nd March 2024

We Are BirminghamWAB FC
Andy Pendleton
Nathan Brown
Luke Stokes
3-4
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
David Grier
Greg rudder x2
Robbie Mclean
British League & British Cup
Real MaroonRMFC
Jamie Borthwick x2
Robbie Easton
Harris Watson
Tom mcCallum
5-0
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
British League & British Cup
InternazioswallyIAFC
Rhys Arthur x2
Alex Cummings
Stewart Paterson
4-0
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Scottish League

Saturday 24th February 2024

Manchester United SFCMUSFC
Calum Beckett
Elliott Simpson x2
Oliver Bell
4-2
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Jean-Marie Prince x2
British League & British Cup
Burton Albion SFCBASFC
P-P
Claret Shoemakers FCCSFC
English League
PNE Supporters TeamPNESFC
Ollie
Jack
Badam
3-5
Bury Supporters FCBSFC
Graeme Tobin
Jamie Kean
Ryan Horner
2
Michael Sanchez
English League
Real MaroonRMFC
P-P
HibernifanHFFC
Scottish League
InternazioswallyIAFC
P-P
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
Scottish League

Saturday 17th February 2024

Rochdale SFCRSFC
Kyle Davies
1-5
Manchester United SFCMUSFC
Calum Beckett x3
Nick Edge
Elliott Simpson
English League
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Sean Donnelly
Michael Barker x2
3-0
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
Scottish League

Saturday 10th February 2024

Claret Shoemakers FCCSFC
James Averill
1-9
Burton Albion SFCBASFC
Scott Janus x3
Ty Burton x3
Dom Dunbar
Will Bower
Joe Mawhinney
English League
Stirling Albion Supporters FCSAFC
P-P
KaisAyrAUFC
Scottish League

Saturday 3rd February 2024

Glasgow PiratenGPFC
0-8
FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Callum McCormack x3
Angus McGregor
Michael Dosser x2
Joni Agini x2
Scottish League
InternazioswallyIAFC
P-P
HibernifanHFFC
Scottish League
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
David Grier x2
2-1
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Mason Efosa
Scottish League

Saturday 27th January 2024

Claret Shoemakers FCCSFC
P-P
Shrewsbury Town SFCSTSFC
English League
Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
Sean Black
Liam Black
Blaine Prentice
Jake Rogers
4-1
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
Seamus Lumsden
Scottish League & British Cup
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Michael Barker
Dylan Roberts x2
3-1
KaisAyrAUFC
Gordon McLaren
Scottish League
Real MaroonRMFC
Cammy King
1-3
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Mason Efosa
Molamin Keita x2
Scottish League

Saturday 20th January 2024

Manchester United SFCMUSFC
Tez Armstrong x2
Dave spruce x2
Calum Beckett x2
James Evans
Scott Winstanley
Abid Uddin x4
Nick Edge x2
14-1
Burton Albion SFCBASFC
Nathan McLelland
English League
InternazioswallyIAFC
Nathen Liddle
gregg McPake
paul McManus
own goal
4-4
FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Richard Wilson x2
Angus McGregor
Craig Bowman
Scottish League & British Cup
HibernifanHFFC
P-P
Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
Scottish League
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
David Grier x2
Ross Elliot
Jake Glancy
4-2
Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
Johnny Harrison x2
Scottish League

Saturday 13th January 2024

InternazioswallyIAFC
Alex Cummings x2
gregg McPake
Ryan Mcnee
Ryan Thomson
Scott Forbes
6-1
Real MaroonRMFC
Louis Norris
Scottish League & British Cup
FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Angus McGregor
Paul Miller
Joni Agini
Richie Kay
4-3
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Dylan Roberts
Ross Dunbar
Michael Barker
Scottish League
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Own goal
Ben Baird
2-1
KaisAyrAUFC
Gordon McLaren
Scottish League
We Are BirminghamWAB FC
Andy Pendleton x3
Josh Horton
4-7
Claret Shoemakers FCCSFC
Ross Quennell x3
Phil Smith x2
James Averill
Matt Sanders
English League

Saturday 6th January 2024

Shrewsbury Town SFCSTSFC
Charlie Warren x2
Joe Stephens
3-6
Manchester United SFCMUSFC
Tez Armstrong x3
Oliver Bell
Abid Uddin
Paul Barnes
English League & British Cup
Barnsley SFCBSFC
Ethan Kenny x2
Ryan Riley x2
Elliott Wroe
Neil Austin
Matt Holland
7-2
Rochdale SFCRSFC
Ryan Lockett
Jonny Hall
English League

Saturday 16th December 2023

Glasgow PiratenGPFC
Aidan Cannon x2
matt thomson
4-8
KaisAyrAUFC
Craig Agnew x2
Pete Noble
Calum Roseblade
Danny Lee
Andy Falconer
Mitchell Feggans
Jordan Barclay
Scottish League

Saturday 9th December 2023

Claret Shoemakers FCCSFC
Adam Long
Phil Smith
James Averill
3-3
We Are BirminghamWAB FC
Nathan Tipper x3
English League & British Cup

Friday 8th December 2023

Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Dylan Roberts x2
2-2
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Molamin Keita
Jack Evans
Scottish League

Saturday 2nd December 2023

Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
P-P
HibernifanHFFC
Scottish League
KaisAyrAUFC
Mark Pettigrew
Calum Roseblade
OG
3-3
Real MaroonRMFC
Sean Mackenzie
Louis Thomson
Stuart Scott
Scottish League

Saturday 25th November 2023

PNE Supporters TeamPNESFC
Ian McGrail x2
Jack
3-3
Manchester United SFCMUSFC
Tez Armstrong
Mark Butterworth
Abid Uddin
English League & British Cup
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
P-P
Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
Scottish League & British Cup
Real MaroonRMFC
0-3
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Kian Donaghy
Dylan Roberts
Ryan Gray
Scottish League

Saturday 18th November 2023

KaisAyrAUFC
0-6
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
Craig Keatings x2
Jake Glancy
David Grier
Graeme mcmahon
mark preston
Scottish League
Stirling Albion Supporters FCSAFC
P-P
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
Scottish League & British Cup
Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
P-P
HibernifanHFFC
Scottish League

Saturday 11th November 2023

Stirling Albion Supporters FCSAFC
P-P
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Scottish League
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
Jake Glancy x2
Craig Keatings x2
Jack moore
Lewis Ferrie
Deane Brown
Robert Watt
8-0
Real MaroonRMFC
Scottish League
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Dylan Roberts
Michael Barker
2-2
InternazioswallyIAFC
Alex Cummings x2
Scottish League

Saturday 4th November 2023

KaisAyrAUFC
Jordan Barclay x3
Gordon McLaren
Mitchell Feggans
5-0
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Scottish League

Monday 30th October 2023

Watford IFCWIFC
Adam Gallichan x2
Tom Labbett
Matt Ladell x2
5-2
Dulwich Hamlet Supporters TeamDHST
OG
Justin Celik
English League & British Cup

Saturday 28th October 2023

Bury Supporters FCBSFC
Graeme Tobin
Connor Hargreaves
Connor Hargreaves’ Connor Hargreaves’ Connor Hargreaves Connor Hargreaves
Adeboboye Taiwo
5-3
Manchester United SFCMUSFC
Martyn Woods x2
Calum Beckett
English League
Abbey United IFCAUFC
Matthew Adlem
1-5
Carlisle United (London)CULFC
Lucas Tembey x3
James Griffiths
Chris Tembey
English League
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Arinze Okafor x4
Richard Brown
Jonny Brown
Molamin Keita
7-0
Real MaroonRMFC
Scottish League
KaisAyrAUFC
Mark Pettigrew x2
Calum Roseblade
Pete Noble
4-2
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
Alan Johnston x2
Scottish League & British Cup
HibernifanHFFC
P-P
InternazioswallyIAFC
Scottish League
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
Craig Keatings
1-1
InternazioswallyIAFC
gregg McPake
Scottish League & British Cup

Saturday 21st October 2023

InternazioswallyIAFC
Ian McPherson
stewart Gilcrist
paul McManus
3-1
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Greg McArthur
Scottish League & British Cup
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
P-P
Stirling Albion Supporters FCSAFC
Scottish League & British Cup
Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
0-4
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
Jake Glancy
mark preston
Graeme mcmahon
Craig Keatings
Scottish League

Saturday 14th October 2023

Saddlers FCSFC
Chris Saunders
Rob Harvey x2
Jack Pearson
4-2
New Brompton GillsNBG
Liam Stewart
Michael Stevens
English League
Claret Shoemakers FCCSFC
Brendan Walsh x2
Phil Smith
3-1
MKDSA FCMKDSA
Bobby Marsh
English League
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
0-2
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
David Grier
Greg rudder
Scottish League
InternazioswallyIAFC
stevie Collins
Alex Cummings
Stewart Paterson
Fraser Fernie
Chris Couples
Own goal
6-0
Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
Scottish League

Saturday 7th October 2023

Shrewsbury Town SFCSTSFC
Charlie Warren x2
2-3
Claret Shoemakers FCCSFC
Brendan Walsh
James Hurley
Ross Quennell
English League
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
P-P
Stirling Albion Supporters FCSAFC
Scottish League
FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Michael Dosser
Paul Miller
2-2
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
Josh Ferrie
David Grier
Scottish League & British Cup
InternazioswallyIAFC
P-P
KaisAyrAUFC
Scottish League

Saturday 30th September 2023

Manchester United SFCMUSFC
Calum Beckett x2
Paul Barnes x4
Tez Armstrong
Brian Gilmour
Lee Kerwin
9-5
Rochdale SFCRSFC
Paul Hudson
Mose Davies
Matt Sproates
James Causey x2
English League & British Cup
Bury Supporters FCBSFC
Ashley Womack x2
Jamie Kean
3-6
PNE Supporters TeamPNESFC
Phil Sumner x2
JT
Ian McGrail x2
Ollie
English League
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
Aidan Cannon
Jordan Begley
Calum Johnson
3-5
InternazioswallyIAFC
Ryan Thomson x2
Nathen Liddle
grant Harold
Jason McCarty
Scottish League
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Mason Efosa
1-3
Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
Corin stone x2
Sean Black
Scottish League & British Cup

Saturday 23rd September 2023

Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Dylan Roberts
Zander Doherty
Michael Barker x2
Ryan Gray
Michael Fairlie
6-2
Real MaroonRMFC
Medallah Ezekiel
Harris Watson
Scottish League & British Cup
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Arinze Okafor x2
Mason Efosa
Mustapha Mohammed
4-2
HibernifanHFFC
Liam Church-Michael
Josh Cameron
Scottish League
FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Chris Love
Connor Lynch
2-2
InternazioswallyIAFC
gregg McPake x2
Scottish League

Saturday 16th September 2023

AFC HalifaxAFCH
Jamie Beales
1-6
Rochdale SFCRSFC
Ryan Lockett
Kyle Davies
Paul Hudson
Jonny Hall
Paul Veevers
Brett Hardman
English League
Watford IFCWIFC
0-8
We Are BirminghamWAB FC
Andy Pendleton x6
Euan Scott
Callum Byrne
English League & British Cup
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
0-5
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Dylan Roberts
Michael Barker
Own Goal
Max Samson
Greg McArthur
Scottish League
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
P-P
InternazioswallyIAFC
Scottish League
KaisAyrAUFC
Gordon McLaren
1-2
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Molamin Keita x2
Scottish League & British Cup
PNE Supporters TeamPNESFC
Ian McGrail x2
Jack Sumner
James McMahon x2
Adam
Jack
Own goal
8-1
Bury Supporters FCBSFC
Graeme Tobin
English League

Friday 15th September 2023

Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
Liam Black
Michael Cairns
2-2
InternazioswallyIAFC
Alex Cummings
Fraser Wilson
Scottish League

Saturday 9th September 2023

Burton Albion SFCBASFC
Jordan Peake x2
Dave Goldsmith
3-5
Claret Shoemakers FCCSFC
Sanders x2
Long
Scott
Ross Quennell
English League
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
Lewis Ferrie x2
Craig Keatings
Graeme mcmahon
Jake Glancy
Jack Wedlock
mark preston
Own Goal
8-0
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
Scottish League
KaisAyrAUFC
P-P
HibernifanHFFC
Scottish League
Real MaroonRMFC
Jake Grierson
1-3
InternazioswallyIAFC
Stewart Paterson
stevie Collins x2
Scottish League

Saturday 2nd September 2023

Rochdale SFCRSFC
Rory Magner
1-4
AFC HalifaxAFCH
Adam Ramsden x 2 Ben Fawkes
Harry Scott-Peters
English League
Stirling Albion Supporters FCSAFC
P-P
HibernifanHFFC
Scottish League
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Arinze Okafor x2
Amarpreet Singh
Molamin Keita
Own goal
5-2
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
Aidan Cannon
Ali Wildman
Scottish League & British Cup
Real MaroonRMFC
Ryan hoy
1-11
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
Jake Glancy x3
Brandon Ferrie x4
Craig Keatings
David Grier
Graeme mcmahon
Nathan Murray
Scottish League & British Cup
Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
Liam Black
corin stone
Corin stone
ross Mcara
Blaine prentice
liam speirs
6-0
KaisAyrAUFC
Scottish League & British Cup

Saturday 26th August 2023

HibernifanHFFC
Eck M
Ewan Love
2-4
FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Joni Agini
Chris Love
Paul Miller
Tom Cheeseman
Scottish League
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Arinze Okafor
Jean-Marie Prince
2-3
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Dylan Roberts x2
Greg McArthur
Scottish League
Stirling Albion Supporters FCSAFC
P-P
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
Scottish League
PNE Supporters TeamPNESFC
P-P
Shrewsbury Town SFCSTSFC
English League & British Cup

Saturday 19th August 2023

Rochdale SFCRSFC
Kyle Davies
Ryan Lockett x2
3-6
PNE Supporters TeamPNESFC
James McMahon
Ian McGrail
Jack Sumner
Ollie
Maccy
Badam
English League & British Cup
Claret Shoemakers FCCSFC
Walsh
Sanders
2-4
Watford IFCWIFC
Alfie Cooke
Christian Frater
Connan Brittain
English League & British Cup
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
David Grier
Craig Keatings
Jake Glancy
3-1
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
Josh Montgomery
Scottish League & British Cup
HibernifanHFFC
David Robertson x3
Kai McCrudden x3
Blair Campbell
Ryan Church-Michael x4
Jack Fyffe
James McFaul
Shaun Lawrie
14-2
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
Scott Blackwood
kieran manchip
Scottish League
FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Joni Agini
1-1
Real MaroonRMFC
David Newman
Scottish League & British Cup

Thursday 17th August 2023

Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Mason Efosa
Jack Carson
2-5
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
David Grier x2
Jack Wedlock
scott lewis
Gary Smith
Scottish League

Saturday 12th August 2023

Burton Albion SFCBASFC
1-0
Wolves SFCWSFC
English League
Queen's Park SFCQPSFC
0-3
FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Chris Love
Michael Dosser
Angus McGregor
Scottish League & British Cup
InternazioswallyIAFC
Greg Fernie x2
gregg McPake x2
4-2
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Richard Brown
Arinze Okafor
Scottish League
Fir Park CornerFPCFC
P-P
HibernifanHFFC
Scottish League

Saturday 5th August 2023

Rochdale SFCRSFC
Kyle Davies
Daniel Webster
2-3
Boing FCWBA
Richard thomas Robinson
cian Dunn
chris Hunter
English League & British Cup
HibernifanHFFC
Cain Dow
Jack Fyffe
Kai McCrudden
3-2
Real MaroonRMFC
Grant Aitchison
grant aitchison
Scottish League
FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Joni Agini
Connor Lynch
Michael Dosser
3-0
KaisAyrAUFC
Scottish League

Saturday 29th July 2023

Rochdale SFCRSFC
Paul Hudson x2
Jonny Hall
Ryan Lockett x2
Kyle Davies
Brett Hardman
Sam Wright
Daniel Webster x2
10-5
Bury Supporters FCBSFC
Graeme Tobin x3
chris duckworth
Dominic abraham
English League
Jags For Good FCJFGFC
Mason A
1-5
FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Chris Love x3
Connor Lynch
Michael Dosser
Scottish League
Real MaroonRMFC
Ryan hoy
Louis Norris
2-2
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
Aidan Cannon x2
Scottish League
KaisAyrAUFC
Calum Roseblade x2
Jordan Barclay x3
Craig Agnew
Mark Pettigrew
7-1
Alloa Athletic SFCAASFC
Liam Black
Scottish League

Saturday 22nd July 2023

FC Livingston GSFCLGS
Joni Agini x2
Chris Love x2
Stuart Millar
Connor Lynch
Thomas Frow
7-2
Glasgow PiratenGPFC
Emma Porteous
Aidan Cannon
Scottish League

Saturday 15th July 2023

Saddlers FCSFC
Jason Payne
Jordan Winkle
Ben Styles
Brad Constable
4-3
Manchester United SFCMUSFC
Tez Armstrong x2
Mark Butterworth
English League

Saturday 8th July 2023

Internet MarinersIMIFC
Oli Hodson
Luke O’Hara x2
Rowan Woodward
Si Munday
5-2
Donny R’sonistsDRFC
Matt Harriman
Harry Swaine
English League